Most Runs in Duleep trophy

PLAYERMATCHESINNINGSRUNS AVGSR4s6s
Sudip Kumar Gharami2318567.6774.30311
Shahbaz Ahmed11167167.0068.44174
Tilak Varma12167167.0050.76170
Vaibhav Sooryavanshi2314046.67107.69129
Ayush Badoni2413433.5082.72162
Ayush Doseja2413032.5055.56150
Musheer Khan1212763.5050.40102
Qamran Iqbal2412230.5045.19161
Anshul Kamboj2412030.00100.00910
Abhimanyu Easwaran2310836.0059.67101

This website uses cookies.